LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 12012265
*
nr 1201 2265
CANDLESTICKS
one pair, sheffield plate. Height: 19,
Ett par, pläter. Höjd: 19
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 3 2018
at 18:18:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/8 20:54:41
1
100 kr
31/8 22:37:30
2
150 kr
3/9 12:54:59
3
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Pläter
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ljusstakar ljusstake nysilver pläter
-
6702 WALL SCOUNCES
one pair, "Törne", Ikeas 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:19
-
6701 WALL SCOUNCES
one pair, "Törne", Ikeas 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:18
-
7078 CANDELABRA
Italy. Height: 63 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:57
-
7018 CANDLESTICKS
3 pcs, brass. Height: 22-32,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:50
-
7093 CANDLESTICK
brass and marble. Height: 24 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:48
-
7092 CANDLESTICK
Teak/Metall, Digsmed, Denmark. Diameter: 12, 5 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:17
*
CANDLESTICKS
nr 1201 2265
CANDLESTICKS
one pair, sheffield plate. Height: 19,
Ett par, pläter. Höjd: 19
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 3 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/8 20:54:41 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 31/8 22:37:30 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 3/9 12:54:59 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Pläter
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ljusstakar ljusstake nysilver pläter
-
6702 WALL SCOUNCES
one pair, "Törne", Ikeas 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:19 -
6701 WALL SCOUNCES
one pair, "Törne", Ikeas 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:18 -
7078 CANDELABRA
Italy. Height: 63 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:57
-
7018 CANDLESTICKS
3 pcs, brass. Height: 22-32,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:50 -
7093 CANDLESTICK
brass and marble. Height: 24 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:48 -
7092 CANDLESTICK
Teak/Metall, Digsmed, Denmark. Diameter: 12, 5 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:17



